Penginapan

Berikut ini adalah daftar Fasilitas Penginapan yang ada di Kabupaten Berau:

No Nama Alamat Kontak
1 Demira Mutiara Pelangi Jl. Sitaba Rt.3, Desa Pulau Derawan 081347807078
2 Aditya Wisma Jl. SM. Maulana RT.1, Desa Pulau Derawan 081253800191
3 Losmen Miranti Kec. Biduk-Biduk 081253922468
4 Selvia Kec. Biduk-Biduk 081258802020
5 Tepi Pantai Jl. Belimbing Kec. Beduk-Biduk 081254216022
6 Mayang Sari Kec. Biduk-Biduk 085247418303
7 Lilis Lestari Kec. Biduk-Biduk 085250334258
8 Aneka Jl. Yos Sudarso Kec. Talisayan 081253716133
9 Pinky Kec. Talisayan Kab. Berau 08235474759
10 Hazanah Kec. Talisayan Kab. Berau 082353470488